No Nama Peserta NPWP Harga Penawaran Harga Terkoreksi
1 KAP HADIONO DAN REKAN 91.775.169.5-541.000 Rp. 0,00 Rp. 0,00
2 Kantor Akuntan Publik Hendro Busroni Alamsyah (HBA) Malang 80.508.506.5-652.000 Rp. 0,00 Rp. 0,00
3 KAP Kanaka Puradiredja, Suhartono 01.949.024.2-604.001 Rp. 600.000.000,00 Rp. 600.000.000,00
4 Kantor Akuntan Publik Sukardi Hasan dan Rekan 31.524.883.1-402.000
5 Retno Ardhaningtyas Andari 715942454543000
6 CV. Mitra Media Komunika 93.643.022.2-541.000
7 KAP Hertanto, Grace, Karunawan 71.413.594.4-013.000
8 Kantor Akuntan Publik Annas Cahyadi 73.761.609.4-072.000
9 KANTOR AKUMTAN PUBLIK BASYIRUDDIN & REKAN 02.091.361.2-002.000
10 Kantor Akuntan Publik Heliantono dan Rekan 02.041.624.4-013.000
11 PT GLOBAL DATA INSPIRASI 85.073.126.6-541.000